Drucken

Jahr         Vorname Name

2019        Gerhard Röttgen

2018        Heiner Wiewinner

2017        Volker Kröner

2016        Alister Ross

2015        Monika Neumann

2014        Rainer Horstmann

2013        Karin Peters           

2012        Heinrich Kampmeyer 

2011        Thomas Riesenbeck

2010        Luisa Beck

2009        Alistair Ross

2008        Dietmar Joachim

2007        Guido Brackmann

2006        Danny Olejeklaus

2005        Christian Brönstrup

2004        Johannes Rahe

2003        Horst Hinnah

2002        Hendrik Brackmann

2001        Artur Hoge

2000        Heinrich Kampmeyer

1999        Jürgen Prigge

1998        Otto Kröner

1997        Helmut Tiemann

1996        Helmut Peters

1995        Karl-Heinz Henke

1994        Reinhold Eversmeyer

1993        Friedhelm Brüning

1992        Ernst Franzkoch

1991        Friedhelm Buddemeier

1990        Günter Bauschulte

1989        Karl-Heinz Kluß

1988        Manfred Spellmeier

1987        Manfred Müller

1986        Hans Smentek

1985        Heinz Bovenschulte

1984        Horst Altevogt

1983        Manfred Meier

1982        Friedel Brackmann

1981        Günter Tiemann

1980        Erwin Altevogt

1979        Detlef Wiewinner

1978        Manfred Joachim

1977        Wilhelm Brackmann

1976        Friedhelm Wehmeier

1975        Harald Berger

1974        Manfred Meier

1973        Otto Schulte sen.

1972        Helmut Tiemann

1971        Friedhelm Büscher

1970        Friedel Bovenschulte

1969        Manfred Driemeier

1968        Bruno Schleutker

1967        Florenz Peters

1966        Wilhelm Tiemann

1965        Friedel Bovenschulte

1964        Friedrich Brönstrup

1963        Reinhard Upmann

1962        Egon Boost

1961        Willi Wiggermann ju.

1960        Wilhelm Schleutker

1959        Horst Altevogt

1958        Werner Schulte

1957        Friedel Brackmann

1956        Egon Boost

1955        Otto Budke

1954        Fritz Wieske

1953        Friedel Brackmann

1952        Wilhelm Schulte

1951        Helmut Brönstrup

1950        Wilhelm Grabe

1949        Willi Auffahrt

1948        Friedrich Menebröcker

1940 bis 1947 Zweiter Weltkrieg        

1939        Heinrich Schwermann

1938        Fritz Sudhoff

1937        Heinrich Tiemann

1936        nicht bekannt

1935        August Bröckeland

1934        Wilhelm Schleutker

1933        Otto Buck

1932        Otto Buck

1931        Hermann Büscher

1930        Friedrich Brönstrup

1929        Friedrich Brackmann

1928        Rudolf Brockmeier

1927        Georg Lamping

1926        Friedrich Brackmann

1925        Otto Knüppe

1924        Otto Wahlbrink

1923        nicht bekannt

1922        Friedrich Grabe

1921        Friedrich Schulte

1920        Friedrich Upmann

1919        Wilhlem Riesenbeck

1918        nicht bekannt

1917        nicht bekannt

1916        nicht bekannt

1915        nicht bekannt

1914        Julius Leesmann

1913        Friedrich Blom

1912        nicht bekannt

1911        August Riechel

1910        nicht bekannt

1909        Friedrich Riechel

1908        Friedrich Diekmann

1907        Friedrich Riechel

1906        Friedrich Altevogt

1905        Friedrich Menebröcker

1904        Heinrich Lindemann

1903        nicht bekannt

1902        Heinrich Hunecke

1901        nicht bekannt

1900        nicht bekannt

1899        nicht bekannt

1898        Heinrich Bröckeland